Lahden koulujenväliset hiihtokilpailut 8.3.2016 (V)

Ahtiala

T310.02.004Vuorikoski Viia
T310.08.0016Ilmivalta Eevastiina
T310.12.0024Ruuskanen Liliann
P310.19.0038Kiuru Joona
P310.27.3055Veltheim Leevi
P310.33.3067Lindberg Aaro
T410.42.0084Väkeväinen Venla
T410.51.30103Metsänvuori Venla
P410.57.30115Tervakangas Konsta
P411.08.00136Lattu Jasper
T511.22.00164Määttä Venla
T511.27.30175Mannerkivi Minea
T511.33.30187Pöyhönen Laura
P511.37.00194Mäkelä Eerik
P511.44.30209Maanoja Joni
P511.49.00218Tuominen Atte
P511.58.30237Saarela Ari-Matti
T611.59.30239Tommola Ella
T612.04.00248Haapalainen Tinja
T612.09.00258Jäsberg Nea
T612.11.30263Teerikangas Nea
P612.16.00272Lattu Niklas
P612.21.00282Markkanen Elmeri
P612.26.00292Rajaniemi Aleksi
P612.31.00302Väkeväinen Vili
T8-913.35.00378Rantanen Elsa
T8-913.37.30383Ajakainen Sara
T8-913.39.30387Ajakainen Susa
P8-913.46.00400Tiainen Eeli

Harju

T410.44.0088Oikari Nella
T410.52.30105Lindberg Julia
P411.02.00124Mukkala Joona
P411.06.30133Laihanen Miska
P411.11.00142Lempinen Taavi
P411.15.30151Suominen Santeri
T511.18.30157Laine Sohvi
T511.27.00174Pylsy Alexandra

Jalkarannan koulu

T310.17.3035Nieminen Lotta
P310.21.0042Kesonen Kerkko
P310.28.3057Pasanen Samuel
T410.53.30107Rippon Matilda
P410.58.00116Ilonen Lauri
P411.10.00140Kuokkanen Nestori
T511.20.30161Rippon Claudia
P511.41.00202Utriainen Elias
P511.52.00224Nieminen Lasse
T612.05.00250Viitala Henna
T612.13.00266Floor Via
P612.15.30271Virtanen Ilari
P612.26.30293Hannola Eetu

Karisto

T310.06.0012Tynkkynen Elsa
T310.10.3021Rinne Sofia
T310.14.3029Schroderus Mette
P310.20.0040Luokkala Noel
P310.24.0048Teno Vilho
P310.31.3063Hievanen Hugo
T410.38.3077Kettunen Nicita
T410.43.3087Kuokkanen Sohvi
T410.51.00102Leikas Jessika
P411.01.00122Koskinen Leevi
P411.07.00134Lehtonen Kaapo
P411.14.00148Halonen Antti
T511.22.30165Mustonen Nea
T511.26.30173Kuosmanen Catriela
T511.29.30179Laiho Lotta
P511.39.30199Luokkala Hugo
P511.45.30211Heinonen Viljami
P511.54.30229Tammivuori Leo
T612.00.00240Sairanen Julia
T612.08.00256Salminen Janna
T612.12.00264Suomalainen Tytti
P612.18.30277Tammisto Arttu
P612.30.00300Rämä Roni

Kasakkamäen koulu

T310.02.305Suontama Minttu
T310.04.309Paalanen Maija
T310.07.3015Jauhiainen Mi
T310.09.3019Kettunen Netta
T310.13.3027Musku Jessica
T310.15.0030Peltonen Milla
T310.18.0036Koski Sylvi
P310.20.3041Piitulainen Aatu
P310.22.0044Tauren Jere
P310.29.3059Pekurinen Jonne
P310.31.0062Lappinen Otto
P310.34.3069Tuunainen Roope
T410.40.3081Hoikkala Sofia
T410.46.3093Rautiainen Lyydia
T410.50.30101Taavila Vanessa
T410.56.00112Ajasto Matilda
P411.04.30129Haaja Niko
P411.11.30143Suhonen Oliver
P411.15.00150Porkka Paavo
T511.19.00158Kairenius Jasmin
T511.21.30163Lepikko Tia
T511.25.30171Saarikunnas Ilona
T511.31.00182Petäjä Evely
T511.32.30185Lehtonen Jessi
P511.38.00196Karen Joona
P511.43.00206Liukkonen Atte
P511.46.00212Ylinen Santeri
P511.52.30225Ketomaa Saku
P511.58.00236Kasakkamäki Tatu
T612.02.00244Piitulainen Elli
P612.17.00274Heinikainen Oskari
P612.24.00288Rautiainen Olli
P612.29.00298Paakkari Ville
P612.33.30307Taipale Pietari

Kivimaa

T310.03.307Rantanen Vilma
T310.11.3023Pohjoisvirta Leeni
P310.23.3047Tirkkonen Anton
P310.30.0060Jones William
P310.37.0074Mäkinen Veeti
P411.00.00120Skreosen Benjamin
P411.07.30135Vidgren Oskari
P411.12.30145Haavisto Miko
P511.41.30203Koskinen Aapo
P511.53.00226Särösalmi Henrik
P713.23.00354Koskinen Eetu
P8-913.48.00404Ahonen Mico
P8-913.58.30425Grönholm Jere

Kunnaksen koulu

T310.03.006Rantanen Siiri
T310.08.3017Tella Anni 
T310.15.3031Miettinen Ella
P310.19.3039Kukkonen Karo
P310.25.0050Kanto Lauri
P310.34.0068Kuosa Pyry 
T410.48.0096Nurminen Eva
P410.59.00118Kyllönen Konsta
P411.09.30139Salmi Johannes
T511.24.00168Anttila Petra
T511.28.30177Ignatius Siiri
T511.32.00184Jantunen Sarita
P511.40.00200Kallio Leevi
P511.44.00208Koljonen Aleksi
P511.50.00220Duangkamjun Wasuphon
P511.55.30231Karttunen Joonas
P511.57.30235Salmi Mikael
T612.03.00246Pohjola Minttu
T612.10.30261Hokkanen Emilia 
P612.18.00276Granberg Valto
P612.20.30281Kalliokoski Ville-Mikko
P612.22.00284Kujala Emil
P612.27.30295Männikkö Topias
P612.32.30305Linna Onni

Kärpänen

T713.08.00324Varesto Hanna
P713.26.30361Nykänen Aapo
T8-913.36.30381Ahonen Aada
P8-913.52.30413Parkkonen Lauri

Kärpäsen koulu

T310.16.3033Saarikunnas Helmiina
P310.23.0046Vantaala Juho
P310.33.0066Erkkilä Onni
T410.41.0082Selin Siiri
T410.49.3099Terävä Laura
P511.36.00192Terävä Eero
P511.45.00210Arvela Henri
P511.51.30223Tarkiainen Teo
T612.02.30245Selin Sara
T612.07.30255Pulkkinen Veera
P612.30.30301Olkkola Eemil

Lahden lyseo

T_LUKIO14.10.30449Tiainen Aada
T_LUKIO_K14.11.30451Hyvärinen Roosa
T_LUKIO_K14.12.00452Hyvärinen Ella
T_LUKIO_K14.12.30453Suhonen Matilda
T_LUKIO_K14.13.00454Holappa Elli
P_LUKIO14.14.00456Viitanen Markus
P_LUKIO14.14.30457Rinta-Paavola Joakim
P_LUKIO14.15.00458Kanerva Janne
P_LUKIO14.15.30459Reijonen Juho
P_LUKIO_K14.16.30461Lehtinen Aleksi

Lahden Rudolf Steiner -koulu

T310.01.303Laiho Venla
T310.09.0018Hellstén Helmi
T310.13.0026Norri Minéa
P310.22.3045Makkonen Paavo
P310.25.3051Pihlajamäki Lukas
P310.35.0070Kuusisto Nicolas
P410.58.30117Penkert Luca
P411.05.30131Laurell Niilo
P411.13.30147Rantanen Johannes
T511.20.00160Laiho Veera
T511.29.00178Pälli Lotta
P511.48.30217Kuusisto Kaarlo
P612.28.00296Laiho Veeti
T713.03.30315Nagel Irene
T713.07.00322Rikkinen Elna
T713.11.30331Viianen Piitu

Lahden seudun kristillinen koul

T511.26.00172Valtanen Jasmin
P511.47.30215Räisänen Atte
P511.56.30233Sukari Janrik
P612.22.30285Karisto Sampo

Laune

P713.24.30357Koskimaa Leevi
P713.29.00366Pokkinen Tomas

Launeen koulu

T410.45.3091Motturi Olivia
T410.55.30111Rantala Edith
P411.04.00128Vakkilainen Otso
P411.08.30137Junkkari Jimi
P411.16.30153Helminen Akseli
T511.30.00180Koivisto Veera
P511.35.30191Sillanpää Arttu
P511.40.30201Kettunen Juuso
P511.47.00214Mantila Miika
P511.54.00228Salmela Elias
T612.01.30243Inkinen Juulia
T612.05.30251Karttunen Lilian
P612.14.30269Kautonen Tuomas
P612.16.30273Toivanen Oskari
P612.23.00286Lehto Aleksi
P612.25.00290Jerkku Elias
P612.28.30297Salokangas Tiitus

Lotilan koulu

T310.05.0010Pousi Iiris
T410.43.0086Raatikainen Viola
T410.47.0094Santavuori Tiiti
T410.49.0098Karevaara Eeva
T410.55.00110Ylivainio Minea
P411.00.30121Lyytikkä Eetu
P411.05.00130Pulkkinen Arto
P411.10.30141Harjula Santeri
P411.17.30155Mäkelä Daniel
P511.50.30221Mäkelä Henri
T612.00.30241Määttä Ilona
T612.06.00252Korhonen Isa
T612.10.00260Skinnari Veera
P612.31.30303Lumiaho Elias

Lyk

T612.03.30247Sillanpää Saara
T612.04.30249Hämäläinen Ada
T612.06.30253Levanen Enni
T612.08.30257Puukko Ada-Maria
T612.11.00262Laine Olivia
T612.12.30265Jalonen Mimosa
P612.15.00270Heikkilä Matias
P612.19.00278Päivärinne Roope
P612.20.00280Snåre Eelis
P612.21.30283Torpo Tapio
P612.24.30289Ahola Ilari
P612.29.30299Mäkinen Kasperi
P612.32.00304Gröhn Riku
T713.02.30313Malaska Tiina
T713.10.00328Pulkkanen Venla
P713.19.00346Mäkäläinen Onni
P7KILPA13.32.00372Vuorikoski Okko
P7KILPA13.33.00374Kolgunov Vladislav
T8-913.36.00380Knuutila Sannamari
T8-913.38.30385Pulkkanen Iida
P8-913.44.30397Kivistö Teemu
P8-913.51.30411Kalliokoski Olli-Pekka
P8-913.57.00422Somero Perttu
P8-914.02.00432Syväranta Lauri
P8-9KILPA14.07.00442Virtanen Aaro

Länsiharjun koulu

P310.26.3053Savolainen Niklas
P310.35.3071Poutiainen Tuukka
T410.39.3079Gröhn Ronja
T410.46.0092Siikaoja Sara
T410.52.00104Mikkola Jessi
P411.03.00126Granqvist Eetu
P411.12.00144Skog Joona
P411.16.00152Hurmalainen Eino
P511.36.30193Somppi Matias
P612.17.30275Tiilikainen Veeti
P612.25.30291Rantanen Topias

Mukkulan koulu

T310.05.3011Raasakka Mindeea
T310.10.0020Laaksonen Iita
T310.16.0032Jalli Emilia
P310.26.0052Rautavirta Eemeli
P310.30.3061Lindroos Edvard
P310.37.3075Mäenpää Oskari
T410.40.0080Laisi Julia
T410.48.3097Veikkolainen Lotta
P411.02.30125Kaarela Tico
P411.13.00146Sipilä Niko
P411.17.00154Levanen Eeli
T511.24.30169Ikävalko Laura
T511.28.00176Jalava Ada
T511.34.00188Aulasmaa Anna
P511.42.00204Kariola Elias
P511.49.30219Arola Joona
P511.55.00230Stock Petrus
P8-9KILPA14.05.00438Poutiainen Tuukka
P8-9KILPA14.06.30441Forsström Petteri
P8-9KILPA14.08.00444Nordenswan Mikael

Myllypohjan koulu

T310.07.0014Halme Jonna
P310.21.3043Hartikainen Aapo
P310.32.0064Sonderman Julius
T410.45.0090Väisänen Veera
T410.53.00106Vallittu Emmi
P511.37.30195Sippola Lasse
P511.46.30213Tiainen Arttu
P511.56.00232Kollanen Miska
T612.01.00242Kaikkonen Iida
T612.07.00254Pirttimäki Pinja
T612.09.30259Lehtonen Maiju

Möysä

P310.24.3049Packalen Okko
T410.39.0078Sillanpää Iiris
T410.44.3089Sumala Julia
T410.50.00100Mesiäinen Nia
P411.01.30123Karhos Väinö
T511.19.30159Pollari Pinja
T511.23.30167Ukkola Milka
T511.25.00170Lindström Venla
T511.30.30181Kajava Sara
T511.34.30189Horppila Saara
P511.39.00198Skinnari Axel
P511.48.00216Packalen Eeli
P511.53.30227Lehtonen Mirko

Renkomäki

P310.29.0058Jasper Tavu
P310.36.3073Thomas Hegli
T410.42.3085Lumianna Laitila
T410.47.3095Isabella Aalto
T410.54.00108Kerttu Kontinen
P410.59.30119Iiro Sällinen
P411.03.30127Pekki Paaso-Rantala
P411.14.30149Juho Simolin
T511.21.00162Liina Uusitalo
T511.31.30183Heidi Malin
P511.42.30205Joona Ukkola

Ruotsinkielinen koulu

T310.14.0028Jylhä-Ollila Viena
P310.27.0054Stolpe Oscar
P310.32.3065Tyyskä Dan
T410.56.30113Bäckman Vendela
P411.09.00138Mäenpää Jimi

Salinkallion koulu

T8-913.34.30377Kiljunen Elisa
T8-9KILPA13.42.00392Huttunen Aino

Salpauselän koulu

P8-913.43.00394Haverinen Petteri
P8-913.44.00396Tiainen Joona
P8-913.45.00398Vilen Elias
P8-913.46.30401Riipinen Aleksi
P8-913.47.30403Lindström Niilo
P8-913.49.00406Zimmermann Harry
P8-913.50.00408Järvinen Joni
P8-913.51.00410Siitari Konsta
P8-913.52.00412Erkamo Ville
P8-913.53.30415Helminen Aleksi
P8-913.54.30417Kaisalavuo Julius
P8-913.55.30419Soini Okari
P8-913.56.30421Roko Aaro
P8-913.57.30423Mustonen Joonas
P8-913.59.00426Koponen Väinö
P8-914.00.30429Pernanan Timi
P8-914.01.30431Satosaari Patrik
P8-914.03.30435Uotinen Eetu
P8-9KILPA14.05.30439Peltola Eero
P8-9KILPA14.08.30445Kauhanen Jerry
P8-9KILPA14.09.30447Pohjola Arttu

Salpausselkä

P713.18.00344pekkinen vilppo
P713.19.30347pelkonen veikko
P713.20.30349siitari leevi
P713.21.30351taipale onni
P713.22.30353mäkinen niklas
P713.24.00356tuuli aleksi
P713.25.30359talonen juho
P713.27.30363jämsen aatu
P713.28.30365rajaniemi matias
P713.30.00368harju elmeri
P713.31.00370paakki pyry
P7KILPA13.32.30373passila miika
P8-913.43.30395sandberg arttu
P8-913.45.30399okas paul
P8-913.47.00402haara niklas
P8-913.49.30407mäkelä anton
P8-913.50.30409mäkinen aaretti
P8-913.53.00414isokuortti miki
P8-913.54.00416rämö jerkko
P8-913.56.00420heikkinen oskari
P8-913.58.00424olenius otto
P8-913.59.30427tiainen joona
P8-914.01.00430pennanen atte
P8-914.03.00434jokela antti
P8-914.04.00436mustonen olli
P8-9KILPA14.06.00440mälkönen niilo
P8-9KILPA14.07.30443arvela oskari
P8-9KILPA14.09.00446kuva lassi

Salpausselän koulu

T713.01.30311Ritanen Susanna
T713.02.00312Heino Mona
T713.03.00314Salonen Aada
T713.04.00316Haapakoski Jemilia
T713.04.30317Laine Venla
T713.05.30319Sirmola Ella
T713.06.00320Hirvonen Nella
T713.06.30321Kinnunen Sara
T713.07.30323Taipale Anniina
T713.08.30325Tuominen Sara
T713.09.30327Munukka Ella
T713.10.30329Kronqvist Veera
T713.11.00330Heilala Oona
T713.12.00332Jutila Inka
T713.13.00334Meritähti Meea
T7KILPA13.14.00336Kotinurmi Pinja
T7KILPA13.14.30337Jokinen Anniina
T7KILPA13.15.30339Kiljunen Emmi
T7KILPA13.16.00340Rantakömi Kristiina
T7KILPA13.16.30341Hyvönen Jenna
P713.17.30343Jaakkola Justus
P713.18.30345Brofeldt Niki
P713.20.00348Rinne Ville
P713.21.00350Lampinen Pyry
P713.22.00352Liukkonen Niko
P713.23.30355Koivula Osakari
P713.25.00358Naakka Riku
P713.26.00360Elkala Miko
P713.27.00362Laitinen Aku
P713.28.00364Kolmonen Elias
P713.29.30367Peltonen Atte
P713.30.30369Helle Tiitus
T8-913.34.00376Rönkä Silja
T8-913.35.30379Lehtonen Josefiina
T8-913.37.00382Melasniemi Olivia
T8-913.38.00384Ovaskainen Senni
T8-913.39.00386Pasanen Emma
T8-913.40.00388Mänty Bess
T8-913.41.00390Kemppainen Kia
P8-914.02.30433Kurosawa Hugo

Tiirismaan alakoulu

T310.04.008Ruoho Minttu
T310.06.3013Tiikkaja Siiri
T310.11.0022Vasara Tara
T310.12.3025Mol Iben
T310.17.0034Sauramäki Rillamari
P310.28.0056Kolehmainen Eerik
P310.36.0072Kuosmanen Kenth
T410.41.3083Paunonen Pihla
T410.54.30109Sakomaa Julia
P411.06.00132Novoseltsev Alexey
T511.23.00166Hartikka Lisa
T511.33.00186Lehtonen Aino-Elli
P511.38.30197Kolehmainen Aaro
P511.43.30207Korkala Daniel
P511.51.00222Sauramäki Taavi
P511.57.00234Alava Timoteus
P612.14.00268Verto Kalle
P612.19.30279Ruusunen Mikael
P612.23.30287Schröder Danil
P612.27.00294Jalojärvi Axel
P612.33.00306Viittanen Waltteri

Tiirismaan koulu

T713.05.00318Lahti Maisa
T713.09.00326Harjula Riina
T713.12.30333Känkänen Kaisu
T7KILPA13.15.00338Bejarano Noelia
T8-913.40.30389Lumiaho Eevi
P8-913.48.30405Kuosmanen Christian
P8-913.55.00418Sauramäki Tuukka
P8-914.00.00428Ulmala Veikko