Navigaatio

Nuorten M/N17-20 ryhmän ohjelma 2017-2018

 

pe 11.8 8:00 Aloituspalaveri  Lahden Lyseo
       
ma 14.8 8:00 Voimaharjoitus (MV/NV) (1.vsk kehonhuolto / ravintovalmennus)  Lahden Lyseo 
ke 16.8 8:00 RHV PK + nopeus Lahden Lyseo 
to 17.8 17:30 Pelit + voima Urheilukeskus 
pe 18.8 8:00 J PK + pikavoima kontrollit (loikka / pallo)  Lahden Lyseo 
su 20.8 12:00  RHV kilpailu Hollola, Hälvälä
       
ma 21.8 8:00    Voimaharjoitus / loikat (MV/NV) (1.vsk kehonhuolto / ravintovalmennus)  Lahden Lyseo 
    (jos kisa alla; J PK1 + lihaskunto)   
ti 22.8 17:30 Voimaharjoitelu + tekniikka Urheilukeskus
ke 23.8 8:00  Juoksu vauhdinvaihtelu (10km: 1km PK + 1km VK..)  Lahden Lyseo 
pe 25.8 8:00  RHP/ TT PK + nopeus (3x5x10'') Lahden Lyseo  
pe 25.8   17:30  RHP, tekniikka Karisma parkkipaikka
la 26.8 12:00  Kalkkisen 10, juoksu 5km Kalkkinen
su 27.8 10:00  Pitkätreeni, RHV  Sale Hollola, Rantatie 946
       
ma 28.8 8:00  Voimaharjoitus (MV/NV) (1.vsk kehonhuolto / ravintovalmennus)  Lahden Lyseo
ti 29.8 17:30 Voimaharjoittelu + tekniikka Urheilukeskus
ke 30.8 8:00   Juoksu VK (30- 45` yhtäjaksoinen) Urheilukeskus
pe 1.9  8:00   RHV PK + nopeus (3x5x10'') Lahden Lyseo 
pe 1.9  17:30 SJ (PK/VK) Urheilukeskus
       
ma 4.9 8:00   Voimaharjoitus (1.vsk kehonhuolto / ravintovalmennus) Lahden Lyseo
ti 5.9 17:30 Voimaharjoittelu Urheilukeskus
ke 6.9 8:00  SJ VK (3-4 x 10- 12'/ 3') Urheilukeskus
pe 8.9 8:00  RHP / TT PK + nopeus (3x5x10'') Lahden Lyseo
la 9.9 9:30 RHV (PK-VK (Kempin nousu)) Kemppi
su 10.9 9:30 Pitkätreeni Urheilukeskus
       
ma 11.9 8:00 Voima Lahden Lyseo
ti 12.9 17:30 tekniikka + voima Urheilukeskus
ke 13.9 8:00 SJ VK (yhtäjaksoinen 30- 45`) Urheilukeskus
to 14.9   Koulujenväliset YU- kisat  
pe 15.9 8:00 RHV nopeus  Lahden Lyseo
pe 15.9 17:30 RHV (PK), tekniikka Karisma
la 16.9 10:00 SK/SJ (PK+VK+MK) Messilä
       
ma 25.9 17:30 Voimaharjoittelu  Urheilukeskus
ke 27.9 17:30  SJ + loikka (VK2) Urheilukeskus
to 28.9 17:30 Voimaharjoittelu salissa Hollola
pe 29.9 8:00 RHP / TT nopeus + PK Lahden Lyseo
       
ma 2.10 8:00 Voima Lahden Lyseo
ma 2.10 17:30  Tekniikka + tasopaino  Urheilukeskus
ti 3.10 17:30  SJ + loikka (VK2) Urheilukeskus 
ke 4.10 8:00 SR VK / AnK+ (5-6x5`) Lahden Lyseo / Messilä
to 5.10 17:30 Palaveri Urheilukeskus
pe 6.10 8:00 RHV nopeus + PK Lahden Lyseo
       
ti 10.10 17:30 SJ + loikka (VK2) Urheilukeskus
ke 11.10  17:30  voimaharjoitelu (jalat + ylävartalo)  Urheilukeskus
la 14.10 10:00 SJ + SK (VK) Messilä
su 15.10 9:30 Pitkätreeni (PK, SJ + SK) 2 t 30' - 3t 15' Urheilukeskus
       
ti 17.10 17:30 Voimaharjoitelu (jalat + ylävartalo) Urheilukeskus
ke 18.10 8:00 SR VK / AnK+ (5-6x5`) Lahden Lyseo / Messilä
pe 20.10 8:00 RHP / TT nopeus + PK Lahden Lyseo
pe 20.10 17:30 Tekniikka + tasapaino Urheilukeskus
       
ma 30.10 8:00 Verkat + lihashuolto / palaveri Lahden Lyseo
ke 1.11 8:00 J 2h PK1  Lahden Lyseo
pe 3.11 8:00 RHV nopeus + PK Lahden Lyseo
       
ma 6.11 8:00 Voima (omatoiminen) Lahden Lyseo
ke 8.11 8:00 SR VK / MK (5-6x4`) Lahden Lyseo / Messilä
pe 10.11 8:00 RHV nopeus + PK      Lahden Lyseo
       
ma 13.11 8:00 Voima Lahden Lyseo